(1 count) DUI (M)
2 traffic violations
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 7/24/2022, Hunter Christian Lamparter was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M) and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Kain Road that occurred on 7/24/2022 at approximately 0005.
Location
Kain Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-02809