( 2 counts ) DUI
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
October 3, 2020 at approximately 1143 hours, Gene Kritzberger III was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Gene Kritzberger III was charged with 2 counts of DUI on November 15, 2020.
Location
Carlisle Rd
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 15, 2020
Incident Type
DUI