(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Public Drunkenness (S)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 01/03/2023, Cameron Jacob Kohler was arraigned on 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M), and 1 count of Public Drunkenness (S), as a result of a police investigation at Rutter's located at 4425 West Market Street on 01/02/2023.
Location
Rutter's
4425 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-23-00023