(1 count) DUI
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 9/04/2022, Eric Scott Klineyoung was arraigned on 1 count of DUI, as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Brougher Lane that occurred on 9/04/2022 at approximately 0520 due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Brougher Ln
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03392