(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1 count) False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
1 traffic violation
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 02/10/2022, Corrissa Marie Kleinedorst was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M), 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M), 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), 1 count of False ID To Law Enforcement Officer (M3) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a traffic stop on Madison Avenue that occurred on 01/13/20222 at approximately 1442 hours.
Location
Madison Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-22-00161