(4 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 08/16/2022, at approximately 0011 hours, Kitlinski was involved in a traffic stop on Loucks Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Kevin Lee Kitlinski was charged with 4 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 10/06/2022.
Location
Loucks Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 16, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03110