(1 count) Simple Assault (M2)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 9/22/2021, Kevin Lee Kitlinski was arraigned on 1 count of Simple Assault (M2) and 1 count of Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation in the 1200 Block Overbrook Drive that occurred on 9/22/2021 at approximately 0016 hours.
Location
1213 Overbrook Avenue
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
46-21-03152