(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On 12/04/2021, Michael Kile was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $1,044.92 worth of merchandise.
Michael James Kile was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 02/02/2022.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-04407