(1 count) Simple Assault (M3)
(1 count) Harassment (M3)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
245 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 01/17/2023, Brawdy Eryca Kemp was arraigned on 1 count of Simple Assault (M3), and 1 count of Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation at in the 1600 Block of Westgate Drive on 01/17/2023.
Location
1655 Westgate Drive
Apt 202
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
46-23-00239