(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Terri Kelly is wanted for a retail theft that occurred on 3/28/2020 at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $150.93 worth of merchandise.
Terri Marie Kelly was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3). A warrant was issued for her arrest on 5/19/2020.
Terri Marie Kelly was taken into custody on her arrest warrant on 7/19/2020.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting