(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 3/7/2020, Terri Kelly was at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road, where she stole $404.02 worth of merchandise. Terri Marie Kelly was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 3/16/2020.
Location
Giant Food Store
1255 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00864