(1 count) DUI (M)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/16/2022, Mark Allen Keeney was charged with 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 12/14/2022 on N Adams Street. Keeney refused to consent to a blood draw.
Location
N Adams Street
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-04814