(2 counts) DUI
(1 count) Endangering Welfare of Children (M1)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 08/07/2021, at approximately 1946 hours, Keener was involved in an incident that occurred on Town Center Drive and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Audra Keener was charged with 2 counts of DUI and 1 count of Endangering Welfare of Children (M1) on 09/06/2021.
Location
880 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-02586