(4 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 1/2/2020, at approximately 2233 hours, Julian was stopped for a traffic violation on Church Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Lacie J Julian was charged with 4 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 1/24/2020.
Location
Church Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00020