(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/10/22 and 10/16/22 , Joyce was at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive, where he stole $1,412.00 worth of merchandise.
Sean Aloysious Joyce was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 10/29/2022.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04057