(2 counts) DUI
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
182 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Michael A. Jordan was charged on 8/14/20 with 2 counts of DUI, as a result of a police investigation in the 2100 Block of White Street on 6/27/20.
Location
Burger King
2199 White Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-02059