(1 count) False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
1 traffic violation
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 06/19/2020, Ryan C. Jones was charged with 1 count of False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3) and 1 Traffic Violation as a result of a traffic stop on Carlisle Road that occurred on 06/18/2020 at approximately 1054 hours.
Location
Carlisle Avenue SB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01920