(1 count) Theft by Unlawful Taking (M3)
(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/03/2022, Isaiah T Joiner was charged with 1 count of Theft by Unlawful Taking (M3) and 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive that occurred on 02/25/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-22-00736