(5 counts) DUI
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/02/2022, at approximately 0105 hours, Johnson was stopped for a traffic violation on Kenneth Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Quaran Kasim Johnson was charged with 5 counts of DUI on 04/22/2022.
Location
Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-00804