(1 count) DUI
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 04/05/2021, at approximately 0303 hours, Johnson was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Avenue NB and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Andrew Warren Johnson was arraigned on 1 count of DUI on 04/05/2021 due to having two prior DUI convictions.
Location
Carlisle Ave NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-01009