(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 06/19/2023, Jacquez was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $139.82 worth of merchandise.
Adolfo Kevin Jacquez was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 06/19/2023.
Location
1175 Carlisle Road
Lowe's
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-02497