(3 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a Offensive Weapon (M1)
1 traffic violation
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On 02/15/2023, at approximately 0128 hours, Donte Rossi Irwin was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Donte Rossi Irwin was charged with 3 counts of DUI, 1 count of Possession of a Offensive Weapon (M1) and 1 Traffic Violation on 03/06/2023.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Feb 15, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-00643