(2 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/10/2023, at approximately 0155 hours, Terrell Anthony Hughes was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Brougher Lane and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Terrell Anthony Hughes was charged with 2 counts of DUI and 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M) on 04/03/2023.
Location
Brougher Lane
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-00984