(1 COUNT) AGGRAVATED ASSAULT (F2)
Age
50
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 09/04/2025, Terrell Hoskins was arraigned on 1 count of Aggravated Assault (F2), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 09/03/2025 at Lincolnway Sportcenter Inc located at 2601 West Market Street in West Manchester Township.
Location
2601 W Market Street
Lincolnway Sportcenter Inc
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2025
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
CR-287-25