(1 count) Terroristic Threats W/ Intent To Terrorize Another (M1)
1 traffic violation
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 9/15/2020, Makaela Janae Hopkins was charged with 1 count of Terroristic Threats With Intent To Terrorize Another (M1) and 1 Traffic Violation, following a police investigation on Carlisle Avenue on 9/5/20.
Location
Carlisle Ave NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-20-03010