(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 5/12/2021, Holler was at UPMC Memorial Hospital Gift Shop located at 1701 Innovation Drive, where she stole $48.00 worth of merchandise.
Myra D. Holler was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 5/13/2021.
Location
UPMC Memorial Hospital
1701 Innovation Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 12, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-01446