(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 4/16/2023, Terry Lee Heyn was charged with 1 count of DUI (M) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 4/16/2023 on Route 30EB.
Location
Route 30 EB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 16, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-01546