(3 COUNTS) POSSESSION WITH THE INTENT TO DELIVER A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (F)
Age
70
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 08/21/2025, Pedro Hernandez-Ramos JR was arraigned on 3 counts of Possession with the Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance (F), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 08/21/2025 on Bank Lane in West Manchester Township.
Location
Bank Lane
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CR-272-25