(1 Count) Access Device Fraud (F3)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 7/19/2022, John Edward Hake was charged with 1 count of Access Device Fraud (F3), as a result of a police investigation on W Mason Avenue that occurred between 4/1/2022 through 5/3/2022.
Location
2100 Block W Mason Avenue
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2022
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
46-22-01672