(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/16/2019, Gross was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $134.00 worth of merchandise.
Leanne Mae Gross was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 12/16/2019.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 16, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-11135