(1 count) Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On 10/07/2022, James Martin Greer was arraigned on 1 count of Terroristic Threats (M1) and 1 count Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation in the 2200 Block of Walnut Bottom Road on 10/07/2022.
Location
2252 Walnut Bottom Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-22-03873