(1 COUNT) FALSE ID TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER (M3)
Age
24
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 09/22/2025, Quincy Lamar Gray was arraigned on 1 count of False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 09/22/2025 in the 1200 Block of Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township.
Location
1201 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR-306-25