(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/05/2020, Grantham was at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $43.90 worth of merchandise.
Jenelle Erika Grantham was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 12/05/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 5, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-20-04086