(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 12/30/2022, Graham was at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $24.43 worth of merchandise.
Shawn Meredith Graham was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 12/30/2022.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 30, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-05007