(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 03/02/2023, Grady was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $58.73 worth of merchandise.
Rebecca Marie Grady was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 03/06/2023.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-00878