(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
On 01/02/2023, Gonzalez was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $307.39 worth of merchandise.
Renee Anntonette Gonzalez was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 2/14/2023.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-00019