(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 01/06/2020, at approximately 2054 hours, Glacken was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Mark Allen Glacken was charged with 1 count of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 1/30/2020.
Location
1201 Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00076