(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 11/27/2021, Gemmill was at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive, where she stole $54.57 worth of merchandise.
Jennifer Catherine Gemmill was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 11/27/2021.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-04032