(4 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 06/29/2022, at approximately 2242 hours, Gebhart was involved in a motor vehicle accident on Rt 30 WB and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Christopher Thomas Gebhart was charged with 4 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 08/30/2022.
Location
Rt 30 WB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-02492