(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Black
On 8/31/2022, David Noel Gaut was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M) and 1 Traffic Citation, as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road that occurred on 8/30/2022 at approximately 2353 due to being an out of state resident.
Location
Carlisle Ave SB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03346