(1 count) Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
(1 count) Public Drunkenness (S)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
4' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 01/08/2022, Caleb Alexander Forry was arraigned on 1 count of Terroristic Threats (M1), 1 count of Harassment (S), 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S), 1 count of Public Drunkenness (S) and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation at Best Western located at 1415 Kenneth Road that occurred on 01/08/2022 at approximately 0650 hours.
Location
Best Western
1415 Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-22-00082