(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 10/19/2022, Nathan Thomas Foresman was arraigned on 1 count Retail Theft (F3), as a result of a police investigation at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive that occurred on 10/19/2022.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 19, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04043