(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 5/28/2021, Flynn was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $497.03 worth of merchandise.
Charles Michael Flynn was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 7/1/2021.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 28, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-01640