(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 03/03/2023, Fleegle was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $50.52 worth of merchandise.
Jett Paul Fleegle was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 03/03/2023.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-00890