(2 counts) DUI
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 12/19/2019, at approximately 23:39 hours, Ferriola was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Steven Ferriola was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 01/06/2020.
Location
W Market Street
Scott Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2020
Reference ID
46-19-11201