(1 count) DUI (M)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 10/01/2022, Logan Richard Fay was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Brougher Lane that occurred on 10/01/2022 at approximately 1445 hours due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Brougher Lane
York, PA
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03768