(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 03/03/2023, William Myers Estep was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 03/03/2023 at A2Z Smoke and Vape Outlet located at 2150 White Street.
Location
A2Z Smoke and Vape Outlet
2150 White Street
York, PA
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-00920