(1 count) Simple Assault (M2)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 7/10/2021, Richard William Drake was charged with 1 count of Simple Assault (M2) and 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (M3), as a result of a police investigation on Carlisle Avenue NB at Brougher Lane on 7/09/2021.
Location
Carlisle Rd NB
Brougher Lane
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 10, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
46-21-02164