(1 count) DUI (F3)
(1 count) Obstructing Administration of Law (M2)
2 traffic violations
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Green
On 8/14/2022, Tyler Paul Donbaugh was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (F3), 1 count Obstructing Administration of Law (M2) and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a traffic crash investigation on S Salem Church Road that occurred on 08/13/2022 at approximately 2354 hours due to having prior DUI convictions.
Location
S Salem Church Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03088