(1 count) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a controlled substance
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 3/4/2020, Lucas Dollansky was charged with 1 count of DUI, 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance, 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana, 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia and 1 Traffic Violation as a result of a police investigation in the 1000 Block of Town Center Drive that occurred on 3/3/2020 at approximately 2130 hours.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00801